Bookmark Preview icon
Bookmark Preview icon

Bookmark Preview

To preview all the Bookmarked websites. πŸ”–πŸ‘? Mainly purpose of Bookmark Preview is to recall bookmarked websites. Search, Edit, Delete the Bookmark Use the Prev and Next Option Added new Folder and a new Bookmark Folder View (πŸ“) and ListView (πŸ“„).

Bookmark Preview screenshot 1

Cost / License

  • Free
  • Proprietary

Platforms

  • Online
  • Chrome OS
Bookmark Preview screenshot 1
Bookmark Preview screenshot 2
+3
Bookmark Preview screenshot 3
Alternatives
0likes
0alternatives
0articles
Save

Features

Highlights All activities

Bookmark Preview News & Activities

Recent activities

No activities found.

Bookmark Preview information

AlternativeTo Category

Web Browsers
Bookmark Preview was added to AlternativeTo by ledisonextensiondev on and this page was last updated .

No comments or reviews, maybe you want to be first?

What is Bookmark Preview?

Preview all the Bookmarked websites...πŸ”–πŸ‘?

Mainly purpose of Bookmark Preview is to recall bookmarked websites.

πŸ‘ Folder View (πŸ“) and ListView (πŸ“„) option is present to easily preview websites.

πŸ‘ Search the Bookmark, to filter the bookmark using the keyword.

πŸ‘ Use the Prev and Next Option easy to preview previous and next bookmarked websites.

πŸ‘ You can open the bookmarked website New tab.

πŸ‘ Edit, Delete bookmarked.

πŸ‘ Also, having added a new Folder and a new Bookmark.

Bookmark Preview Videos